Skip to Content

Délégués de Classes

DELEGUES DE CLASSE 2017/2018
           
CLASSE TITULAIRES SUPPLEANTS
2 A COMBE Yara HUGUENIN Perrine
TCHONG LONG Marua BOUBEE Orion
2 B BAILLEUX Laetitia PORLIER Mania
TIHUPE Tetauru TEHAHE Bryan
2 C SAMUELA Hereiti MARURAI Kauai
DAUPHIN Charles NEUFFER Herenui
2 D MAI Tahaki GERMAIN Keoni
TAI Mélodie TEAPIKI Nicodème
2 E SHAN Raimana HAPAITAHAA-CONROY Te Ata
TEORE Rosette TEIKIHUAVANAKA Titikua
2 F MONBRISON Mathilde MANUIREVA Majli
TIXIER Marama HAPIPI Kea
2 G CARAMELLI Kelly AGNIE Kyrianne
KAINUKU Poetiare AH LO Jean Eudes
2 H NOGURA Mananui HARRY Teanau
TEMATUANUI Tevahia POMARE Hannah
2 BPGA BOURNE Tauhere RAMEHA Mahealanie
GOSSART Hanatea LY FOUEIK Mihinoa
2 BPHPS IOTEFA Evanui TEPAPA Lewis
HAANA Eugène LENOIR Tai'here
2 MELEC DELORD Noarii PARKER Tuanaki
ATEO Raihei CHALLEAU Kehau
2 BPTR MAREA Taaroarii HAUATA Keanu
NATIKI Wehi Lani TAPEA Manuarii
1 APR ATAI Paianoa  
AIE Tehinarii  
1PROE TEROU Vetea ANUU Robert
TETOOFA Tere TAEAE Hitimoana
1 S1 PITO Maruina MARIE Heirama
CLARK Mereani CONROY Heiani
1 S2 GAUDENZI Maheata LEMAIRE Adrien
HOATUA Toriki CLAVERIE Mateo
1 ES1 TAIARUI Ravahere TEROROTUA Kaimana
PARKER Arenui BRETON Camille
1 ES2 RODRIGUEZ Axel TERIITAUMIHAU Matahiarii
ROCHETTE Maraamu TOROHIA Rautea
1 STMG1 LESOURD Steven MATTHEWS Aito
TAIORE Leilanie SEGUR Leily
1 STMG2 TEHOIRI Marutua TEUNU Tinauta
TATAIO Avearii TEHEI Brenda
1 BPGA NANAI Heimanu PAPARA Ronald
TAIOHO Keanu TEHUITUA Vainui
1 BPTR MARIRAI Maui TEMAURI Iotua
TAUHIRO Hana TAPUTU Hinerava
1 MELEC FARIKI Tereva CHANG KUN SUNG Erwan
TETUA Ranginui MANATE Christian
1 HPS CHAPMAN Heirani MAURI Aidée
SANTOS Juliana BARSINAS Anita
1 STL SEROUX Ludovic MATA Aikau
PAPAI Marurai URIMA Tevahine
1 L GARBUTT Jeanne DARRASSE Tehinapotea
RAIHEUI Terautahi TEAHUI Timeri
T S1 PERROT Vaiana MANATE Terainui
MARAETAATA Leilanie LABLEE Maud
T S2 HIRA Moehau BELLIER Guénolé
LE GAYIC Tematai MEDEVIELLE Camille
T ES1 TEPA Naui BUCHIN Diane
HOARA Motire TEFAAFANA Heevai
T ES2 TEIKITOHE Laetitia TETOHU Hereani
TAPOTOFARERANI Vaimana POIA Marama
T STL LY Tinomana HALLUIN Nathalie
PELLAN Maeva LY Teanavai
T STMG1 TEMANIHI Raihau TEHAHE Tahiarii
TEHEURA Brandon UURA Raihere
T STMG2 TEPAVA Allen RATARO Teriitua
LEMAIRE Tevahine TEINA Poerava
T BPGA MENDELSOHN Anais CHEE AYEE Hinerava
HAUATA Mathilde TEHINA Bianca
T BPTR TIIHIVA Nick LY Kevin
RICHMOND Hiriata CHEON SHUN MAN Teamaitua
T BPHPS TEFAATAUMARAMA Manuea HITIURA Alban
TUNUTU Christopher AIRIMA Cindya
T MELEC TAMUI Teiki TETUAMANUHIRI Jules
TAHUHUTERANI Antonio TUHITI Jean-luc
T PROE VANAA Vincent TIHATA Hiva
TEREMOANA Costanzo HARRY Federico
T APR VAHIMARAE Polina LENOIR Torohia
TEAMOTUAITAU Heimata PORLIER Catherine
TL TSINGTeanuhe MARITERAGI Meheani
MARA Tauahere LUI MU YUE Tauhere
BTS TPL1 BOUGUES Mahana TETURU Honoura
GENDRON Teihani PONTONNIER Dylan
BTS TPL2 TCHEN-LIAO Ranihei TETAVAHI Vaiana
MALAKAI Marvin TAMAITITAHIO Homai
ECT 1 TRONCHE Heirani JUAN Maui
NARDI Hokinaiki MOURET Caroline
ECT 2 MATHIEU Vaiarii TEHINA MAREIT Ruatua
MAIOTUI Temoe a Hiro NIJZAND Shirley
BTS ELEC 1 NANUAITERAI Sylvain PETER Haurai
HAOATAI JOHNSTON Aikau SANTOS Francis
BTS ELEC 2 BRUCKHARD Melelina KWONG Roariitea
TUPEA Kohai MANUTAHI Armand
Fichier attachéTaille
délégués_élèves_16_17.xlsx16.81 Ko


page | by Dr. Radut